45300 DANIELS RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45300 DANIELS RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1906044565
Year Built
2020
Lot
500 2
Structure Square Footage
4020
Acres
1.19
Land Area
1.19
Deed Liber
05259
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,096,600
New Appraised Land Value
$430,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$666,300