45335 CLARKS MILL RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45335 CLARKS MILL RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906034454
Year Built
2002
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4670
Acres
1.02
Land Area
1.02
Deed Liber
05032
Deed Folio
0465
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$874,600
New Appraised Land Value
$342,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$532,300