18878 HODGES LN, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18878 HODGES LN, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902025639
Year Built
2006
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
4184
Acres
4.8
Land Area
4.8
Deed Liber
06347
Deed Folio
0130
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-33
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$949,900
New Appraised Land Value
$392,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$557,800