19645 TOWER HILL RD, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19645 TOWER HILL RD, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902005271
Year Built
1978
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
5800
Acres
6.49
Land Area
6.49
Deed Liber
01115
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-7
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,135,600
New Appraised Land Value
$413,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$722,500