19660 TOWER HILL RD, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19660 TOWER HILL RD, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902005298
Year Built
1979
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3807
Acres
6.68
Land Area
6.68
Deed Liber
00308
Deed Folio
0232
Legal Description 1
IMPSP/O LOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$998,700
New Appraised Land Value
$448,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$549,900