21675 PEBBLE BEACH CT, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21675 PEBBLE BEACH CT, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903044238
Year Built
2006
Lot
78
Structure Square Footage
4152
Acres
0.658
Land Area
28671
Deed Liber
03601
Deed Folio
0127
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-78
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$919,700
New Appraised Land Value
$340,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$578,900