21905 TOBACCO LN, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21905 TOBACCO LN, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903003434
Year Built
2017
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2526
Acres
1.12
Land Area
1.12
Deed Liber
03044
Deed Folio
0656
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.12 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,024,500
New Appraised Land Value
$561,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$462,700