23280 DAIRY BARN DR, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23280 DAIRY BARN DR, LEONARDTOWN, MD 20650.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEONARDTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903180735
Year Built
2021
Lot
206
Structure Square Footage
3922
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10602
Deed Liber
06129
Deed Folio
0038
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-206
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$731,900
New Appraised Land Value
$106,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$625,600