19089 POINT LOOKOUT RD, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19089 POINT LOOKOUT RD, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908099200
Year Built
1990
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2063
Acres
16.7
Land Area
16.7
Deed Liber
00644
Deed Folio
0057
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$653,900
New Appraised Land Value
$447,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$206,200