19549 N SNOW HILL MANOR RD, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19549 N SNOW HILL MANOR RD, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901004174
Year Built
1972
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2030
Acres
1.12
Land Area
1.12
Deed Liber
05801
Deed Folio
0280
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.1267 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$851,600
New Appraised Land Value
$421,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$429,800