23260 DILLOW CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23260 DILLOW CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908083061
Year Built
1987
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3164
Acres
1.18
Land Area
1.18
Deed Liber
00596
Deed Folio
0388
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$836,700
New Appraised Land Value
$432,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,000