23392 ESPERANZA CIR, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23392 ESPERANZA CIR, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908018669
Year Built
1976
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2649
Acres
1.02
Land Area
1.02
Deed Liber
06091
Deed Folio
0022
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,060,400
New Appraised Land Value
$516,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$544,100