46044 WILSON CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46044 WILSON CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908083274
Year Built
1991
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
3859
Acres
2.63
Land Area
2.63
Deed Liber
03681
Deed Folio
0411
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 21 SECTION 9
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,010,900
New Appraised Land Value
$561,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$449,000