46060 WILSON CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46060 WILSON CT, LEXINGTON PARK, MD 20653.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LEXINGTON PARK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908083258
Year Built
1992
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2803
Acres
3.73
Land Area
3.73
Deed Liber
05203
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-19 SECT 9

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$924,100
New Appraised Land Value
$578,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$345,700