27310 POINT LOOKOUT RD, LOVEVILLE, MD 20656 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 27310 POINT LOOKOUT RD, LOVEVILLE, MD 20656.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in LOVEVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903003493
Year Built
1975
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3532
Acres
3.34
Land Area
3.34
Deed Liber
00200
Deed Folio
0112
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.34 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$406,200
New Appraised Land Value
$125,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,500