28131 RUSTIN FAMILY WAY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 28131 RUSTIN FAMILY WAY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MECHANICSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905055768
Year Built
2005
Lot
D1
Structure Square Footage
4455
Acres
10.37
Land Area
10.37
Deed Liber
04793
Deed Folio
0054
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-D1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$927,300
New Appraised Land Value
$166,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$760,500