29433 HORSE RANGE FARM LN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29433 HORSE RANGE FARM LN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MECHANICSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905180957
Year Built
2020
Lot
2D
Structure Square Footage
3186
Acres
3.96
Land Area
3.96
Deed Liber
01413
Deed Folio
0598
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-2D
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$989,700
New Appraised Land Value
$134,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$854,900