29447 CARRIE LEE LN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29447 CARRIE LEE LN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MECHANICSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905061741
Year Built
2010
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3182
Acres
5.83
Land Area
5.83
Deed Liber
02028
Deed Folio
0652
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,281,900
New Appraised Land Value
$541,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$740,700