29789 ELDORADO FARM DR, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 29789 ELDORADO FARM DR, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MECHANICSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1905179837
Year Built
2018
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
3796
Acres
1.4
Land Area
1.4
Deed Liber
05847
Deed Folio
0089
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-16

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$797,000
New Appraised Land Value
$112,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$685,000