38448 GREEN GABLES CT, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 38448 GREEN GABLES CT, MECHANICSVILLE, MD 20659.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MECHANICSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905063329
Year Built
2006
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3922
Acres
3.63
Land Area
3.63
Deed Liber
05224
Deed Folio
0266
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$692,500
New Appraised Land Value
$133,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$559,400