20133 MANOR DR, PARK HALL, MD 20667 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20133 MANOR DR, PARK HALL, MD 20667.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARK HALL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908051534
Year Built
1993
Lot
13A
Structure Square Footage
1656
Acres
1.07
Land Area
1.07
Deed Liber
01511
Deed Folio
0456
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13A

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$274,600
New Appraised Land Value
$110,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$164,300