20310 GILLIAM DR, PARK HALL, MD 20667 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20310 GILLIAM DR, PARK HALL, MD 20667.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARK HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908063214
Year Built
1987
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2086
Acres
1.58
Land Area
1.58
Deed Liber
04771
Deed Folio
0470
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$387,900
New Appraised Land Value
$112,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$275,000