47342 JEREMY CT, PARK HALL, MD 20667 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47342 JEREMY CT, PARK HALL, MD 20667.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in PARK HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908062943
Year Built
1988
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2880
Acres
1.65
Land Area
1.65
Deed Liber
05130
Deed Folio
0200
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8 SECTION 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$436,500
New Appraised Land Value
$113,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$323,300