16410 FISHERMEN WAY, RIDGE, MD 20680 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16410 FISHERMEN WAY, RIDGE, MD 20680.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIDGE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901024884
Year Built
1958
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1152
Acres
1.02
Land Area
1.02
Deed Liber
06368
Deed Folio
0116
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.026 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$447,200
New Appraised Land Value
$350,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$96,900