17117 JUTLAND DR, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17117 JUTLAND DR, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901022628
Year Built
1975
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2308
Acres
0.515
Land Area
22433
Deed Liber
01406
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSSOUTH 1/2 OF LOT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$515,600
New Appraised Land Value
$323,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$192,600