17220 GUM LANDING RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17220 GUM LANDING RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901007645
Year Built
1982
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2028
Acres
0.59
Land Area
25700
Deed Liber
05179
Deed Folio
0292
Legal Description 1
IMPS25,700 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$495,700
New Appraised Land Value
$279,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$216,600