17722 LAWRENCE ST, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17722 LAWRENCE ST, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901024027
Year Built
1976
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
1632
Acres
0.556
Land Area
24200
Deed Liber
00335
Deed Folio
0310
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 15 SECTION 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$588,400
New Appraised Land Value
$395,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$193,200