17766 LAWRENCE ST, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17766 LAWRENCE ST, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901020897
Year Built
2020
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3012
Acres
0.585
Land Area
25469
Deed Liber
04331
Deed Folio
0376
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$708,800
New Appraised Land Value
$377,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$331,500