47789 MY WAY, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47789 MY WAY, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901014064
Year Built
1990
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2752
Acres
3.73
Land Area
3.73
Deed Liber
05915
Deed Folio
0110
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.73 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$826,900
New Appraised Land Value
$460,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$366,000