47828 CROSS MANOR RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47828 CROSS MANOR RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901026887
Year Built
1980
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1563
Acres
1.4
Land Area
1.4
Deed Liber
04034
Deed Folio
0583
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARCEL C
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$576,600
New Appraised Land Value
$426,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$150,600