47855 WATERVIEW DR, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47855 WATERVIEW DR, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901030450
Year Built
1997
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
2478
Acres
0.649
Land Area
28270
Deed Liber
06156
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSBLUESTONE ESTATES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$428,400
New Appraised Land Value
$99,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$328,700