47878 MOLLS COVE LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47878 MOLLS COVE LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901040219
Year Built
1998
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3070
Acres
4.8
Land Area
4.8
Deed Liber
05127
Deed Folio
0346
Legal Description 1
IMPSADJUSTED PARCEL 781
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$517,500
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$389,300