47880 CROSS MANOR RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 47880 CROSS MANOR RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901008803
Year Built
1974
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2487
Acres
4.59
Land Area
4.59
Deed Liber
04681
Deed Folio
0229
Legal Description 1
IMPS4.59 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$904,600
New Appraised Land Value
$578,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,800