48184 MULBERRY LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48184 MULBERRY LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901013068
Year Built
1920
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3921
Acres
1.71
Land Area
1.71
Deed Liber
06162
Deed Folio
0492
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.71 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$925,600
New Appraised Land Value
$535,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$390,000