48418 HERITAGE HILL LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48418 HERITAGE HILL LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901047442
Year Built
2011
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
2476
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
04397
Deed Folio
0113
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 24

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$467,700
New Appraised Land Value
$120,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,700