48488 HERITAGE HILL LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48488 HERITAGE HILL LN, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901047426
Year Built
2012
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
2200
Acres
1.03
Land Area
1.03
Deed Liber
04352
Deed Folio
0032
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 22
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$445,600
New Appraised Land Value
$115,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,500