48511 WHITAKER RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48511 WHITAKER RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901013394
Year Built
1994
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2906
Acres
1.8
Land Area
1.8
Deed Liber
00546
Deed Folio
0291
Legal Description 1
IMPSTR-1 LOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$664,700
New Appraised Land Value
$362,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$302,700