48643 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48643 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901040812
Year Built
1998
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2124
Acres
1.43
Land Area
1.43
Deed Liber
01333
Deed Folio
0380
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$404,200
New Appraised Land Value
$117,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,100