48647 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48647 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901040820
Year Built
1920
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2672
Acres
2.4
Land Area
2.4
Deed Liber
06154
Deed Folio
0271
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$468,200
New Appraised Land Value
$122,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$346,200