48649 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 48649 PACKER CT, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901040758
Year Built
1997
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2336
Acres
2.75
Land Area
2.75
Deed Liber
04241
Deed Folio
0268
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$470,300
New Appraised Land Value
$123,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$346,600