49135 TRAPP RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 49135 TRAPP RD, SAINT INIGOES, MD 20684.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SAINT INIGOES.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1901016547
Year Built
1983
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1700
Acres
2.87
Land Area
2.87
Deed Liber
06182
Deed Folio
0470
Legal Description 1
IMPSRESIDUE OF LOT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$430,600
New Appraised Land Value
$129,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,300