15404 HOLLY DR, SCOTLAND, MD 20687 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15404 HOLLY DR, SCOTLAND, MD 20687.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SCOTLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901001426
Year Built
1971
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
1704
Acres
0.43
Land Area
18750
Deed Liber
03188
Deed Folio
0567
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 15, 16 & 17
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$467,400
New Appraised Land Value
$299,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$167,800