17618 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17618 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902022168
Year Built
1960
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2082
Acres
0.447
Land Area
19458
Deed Liber
06500
Deed Folio
0290
Legal Description 1
IMPS19,458 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$461,300
New Appraised Land Value
$306,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$155,100