17628 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17628 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902017660
Year Built
2000
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2613
Acres
0.594
Land Area
25870
Deed Liber
02744
Deed Folio
0314
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$604,700
New Appraised Land Value
$311,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$293,400