17684 DRIFTWOOD DR, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17684 DRIFTWOOD DR, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902029014
Year Built
2004
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
4676
Acres
1.42
Land Area
1.42
Deed Liber
04948
Deed Folio
0295
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 71
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$755,000
New Appraised Land Value
$226,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$528,700