17763 WHITESTONE DR, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17763 WHITESTONE DR, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902029111
Year Built
1992
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2371
Acres
0.375
Land Area
16319
Deed Liber
01878
Deed Folio
0319
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3 PLAT EIGHT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$630,500
New Appraised Land Value
$344,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$286,300