17905 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17905 CLARKE RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902009161
Year Built
2020
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3458
Acres
0.88
Land Area
38332
Deed Liber
03723
Deed Folio
0329
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$764,200
New Appraised Land Value
$323,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$440,400