18103 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18103 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902013576
Year Built
1925
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2463
Acres
0.37
Land Area
16117
Deed Liber
06650
Deed Folio
0211
Legal Description 1
IMPS16,117 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$437,400
New Appraised Land Value
$298,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$138,700