18131 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18131 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902003341
Year Built
1930
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2936
Acres
0.58
Land Area
25264
Deed Liber
06304
Deed Folio
0159
Legal Description 1
IMPS25,264 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$598,100
New Appraised Land Value
$310,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,600