18347 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18347 RIVER RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902016990
Year Built
1930
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
1615
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
00802
Deed Folio
0076
Legal Description 1
IMPS8-F
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$380,300
New Appraised Land Value
$285,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$95,300